Sushmita Sen Height and Weight

Sushmita Sen

Sushmita Sen

Sushmita Sen Height and Weight

Sushmita Sen Weight?
60 kg

Sushmita Sen Height?
5′ 11″

What Are Sushmita Sen Measurements?
34-25-36 (75-62-80)

What is Sushmita Sen bra size?
34B

Occupation – Model, Actress

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
19 November 1975, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name
Sushmita Shubeer Sen

Nickname
Titu
Sush
Sush

Sushmita Sen is an Indian actress who appears in mainly Bollywood films. A former model, Sen was crowned Miss Universe in 1994. She was the first Indian woman to win the contest.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark