Tara Reid Height and Weight

Tara Reid

Tara Reid

Tara Reid Height and Weight

Tara Reid Weight?
105 lbs

Tara Reid Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Tara Reid Measurements?
34C-25-36

What is Tara Reid bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
8 November 1975, Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Tara D. Reid

Trade Mark
Deep, raspy voice

Tara Reid Is….
Good friends with Paris Hilton

Was once considered as Hollywood’s ultimate Party girl.

Along with Nicole Richie, Paris Hilton, Nicky Hilton, Bijou Phillips, Kimberly Stewart, Lindsay Lohan & Kim Kardashian, she is one of Hollywood’s most famous party girls.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark