Taraji Henson Height and Weight

Taraji Henson

Taraji Henson

Taraji Henson Height and Weight

Taraji Henson Weight?
145 lbs

Taraji Henson Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Taraji Henson Measurements?
34-24-36 (75-60-80)

What is Taraji P. Henson bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 September 1970, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name
Taraji Penda Henson

Taraji Penda Henson is an American actress and singer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark