Taylor Lautner Height and Weight

Taylor Lautner

Taylor Lautner

Taylor Lautner Height and Weight

Taylor Lautner Weight?
175 lbs

Taylor Lautner Height?
5′ 10″

Date Of Birth
11 February 1992, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
Taylor Daniel Lautner

Trade Mark
His smile.

Taylor Lautner Quotes

A dream acting role would be Matt Damon in the Bourne series. I would love to do something like that!

[About school life] I was never extremely confident. Because I was an actor when I was in school, there was a little bullying going on.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark