Thandie Newton Height and Weight

Thandie Newton

Thandie Newton

Thandie Newton Height and Weight

Thandie Newton Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Thandie Newton Height?
5′ 3″ (160 cm)

What Are Thandie Newton Measurements?
34-24-34 (75-60-75)

What is Thandie Newton bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
6 November 1972, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Thandiwe Ajdewa Newton

Thandiwe Nashita “Thandie” Newton is an English actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark