Tiffani Thiessen Height and Weight

Tiffani Thiessen

Tiffani Thiessen

Tiffani Thiessen Height and Weight

Tiffani Thiessen Weight?
128 lbs

Tiffani Thiessen Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Tiffani Thiessen Measurements?
36-31-35 (80-67-77)

What is Tiffani Thiessen bra size?
34D

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 January 1974, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name
Tiffany Amber Thiessen

Nickname
Tiff

Spouse
Brady Smith (9 July 2005 – present) 1 child

Trade Mark
Soft mellow voice

Tiffani Thiessen Quotes
The winner never loses, and the loser never wins.

People expect me to be thin and perfect… I’m not.

It’s much more interesting to play the bitch.

When you interact with someone you always take something from them

I’m a pretty big clothes horse. I shop for clothes constantly. I do so much shopping. I should go to Shoppers Anonymous

I wake up every morning and I’m thankful for what I have. I’ve been blessed with a lot of wonderful things and I try to reflect on that every chance I can

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark