Tom Hanks Height and Weight

Tom Hanks

Tom Hanks

Tom Hanks Height and Weight

Tom Hanks Weight?
185 lbs

Tom Hanks Height?
6′ or 183 cm

Date Of Birth
9 July 1956, Concord, California, USA

Birth Name
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks

Trade Mark
Playing conflicted regular guys

Tom Hanks Quotes
It’s just as hard . . . staying happily married as it is doing movies.

I’ve made over 20 movies, and 5 of them are good.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark