Tsvetana Pironkova Height and Weight

Tsvetana Pironkova

Tsvetana Pironkova

Tsvetana Pironkova Height and Weight

Tsvetana Pironkova Weight?
143 lbs. (65 kg)

Tsvetana Pironkova Height?
5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

What Are Tsvetana Pironkova Measurements?
Unknown

What is Tsvetana Pironkova bra size?
Unknown

Plays – Right-handed (two-handed backhand)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
13 September 1987, Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Birth Name
Tsvetana Kirilova Pironkova

Tsvetana Kirilova Pironkova is a Bulgarian tennis player.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark