Tyler Perry Height and Weight

Tyler Perry

Tyler Perry

Tyler Perry Height and Weight

Tyler Perry Weight?
200 lbs or 90.5 kg

Tyler Perry Height?
6′ 5″ (196 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
13 September 1969, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name
Emmitt Perry Jr.

Tyler Perry is an American actor, director, playwright, screenwriter, producer, author, and songwriter.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark