Valerie Bertinelli Height and Weight

Valerie Bertinelli

Valerie Bertinelli

Valerie Bertinelli Height and Weight

Valerie Bertinelli Weight?
132 lbs

Valerie Bertinelli Height?
5′ 4″

What Are Valerie Bertinelli Measurements?
Add a comment below about her Measurements.

What is Valerie Bertinelli bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 April 1960, Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Birth Name
Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Spouse
Tom Vitale (1 January 2011 – present)
Edward Van Halen (11 April 1981 – 20 December 2007) (divorced) 1 child

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark