Vanessa Marcil Height and Weight

Vanessa Marcil

Vanessa Marcil

Vanessa Marcil Height and Weight

Vanessa Marcil Weight?
117 lbs

Vanessa Marcil Height?
5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

What Are Vanessa Marcil Measurements?
34-24-35

What is Vanessa Marcil bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
15 October 1968, Indio, California, USA

Birth Name
Sally Vanessa Ortiz

Trade Mark
Uses her most recent, married name for on-screen credit.

Vanessa Marcil’s Quote
“I don’t know any woman who doesn’t have an anxiety attack about wearing a bathing suit. I was on the show (“General Hospital” (1963)) for two years before they got me to wear a bathing suit and I almost had a heart attack the whole time”.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark