Vanna White Height and Weight

Vanna White

Vanna White

Vanna White Height and Weight

Vanna White Weight?
115 lbs

Vanna White Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

What Are Vanna White Measurements?
36C-23-33

What is Vanna White bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 February 1957, North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name
Vanna Marie Rosich

Vanna White Quotes
“I enjoy getting dressed as a Barbie doll.”

(on her job on “Wheel”) It’s not the most intellectual job in the world, but I do have to know the letters.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark