Vera Farmiga Height and Weight

Vera Farmiga

Vera Farmiga

Vera Farmiga Height and Weight

Vera Farmiga Weight?
105 lbs or 48 kg

Vera Farmiga Height?
5′ 7″ or 1.70 m

What Are Vera Farmiga Measurements?
34-23-33 (75-57-72)

What is Vera Farmiga bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
6 August 1973, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Vera Ann Farmiga

Spouse
Renn Hawkey (September 2008 – present) 2 children
Sebastian Roché (1997 Р2005) (divorced)

Vera Ann Farmiga is an American actress and director.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark