Victoria Beckham Height and Weight

Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham Height and Weight

Victoria Beckham Weight?
105 lbs

Victoria Beckham Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Victoria Beckham Measurements?
34-23-33 (75-57-72)

What is Victoria Beckham bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
17 April 1974, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Victoria Caroline Adams

Nickname
Posh Spice

Spouse
David Beckham (4 July 1999 – present) 3 children

Trade Mark
Her hair styles & hair colour are sometimes changed.

Victoria Beckham Quotes
I’m not materialistic. I believe in presents from the heart, like a drawing that a child does.

If you haven’t got it, fake it! Too short? Wear big high heels, but do practice walking!

I have no intention of ever working with the (Spice) girls again.

“It’s not about competition. You should see me with a football – there’s no competition at all” – maintaining that she and David are not rivals

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark