Vidya Balan Height and Weight

Vidya Balan

Vidya Balan

Vidya Balan Height and Weight

Vidya Balan Weight?
56 kg

Vidya Balan Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Vidya Balan Measurements?
34-25-35 (75-62-77)

What is Vidya Balan bra size?
34C

Occupation – Actress

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 January 1978, Palghat, Kerala, India

Birth Name
Vidya P. Balan

A Tamilian from Kerala, she hails from the Iyer community in Palghat, on the border of Tamil Nadu and Kerala.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark