Vladimir Putin Height and Weight

Vladimir Putin

Vladimir Putin

Vladimir Putin Height and Weight

Vladimir Putin Weight?
Add a comment below about Vladimir Putin Weight.

Vladimir Putin Height?
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
7 October 1952, Leningrad, Soviet Union (now Saint Petersburg, Russia)

Birth Name
Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin

Nickname
Grey Cardinal
Vova
Volodya
VVP

Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin served as the second President of the Russian Federation and is the current Prime Minister of Russia, as well as chairman of United Russia and Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Union of Russia and Belarus.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark