Warren Buffett Height and Weight

Warren Buffett

Warren Buffett

Warren Buffett Height and Weight

Warren Buffett Weight?
Unknown

Warren Buffett Height?
5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
August 30, 1930, Omaha, Nebraska, U.S.

Birth Name
Warren Edward Buffett

Warren Edward Buffett is an American investor, industrialist and philanthropist.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark