Wendy Williams Height and Weight

Wendy Williams

Wendy Williams

Wendy Williams Height and Weight

Wendy Williams Weight?
170 pounds

How Tall Is Wendy Williams?
6′ (1.83 m)

What Are Wendy Williams Measurements?
40-30-40

Date Of Birth
18 July 1964, Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Wendy Joan Williams

Nickname
The Queen of Radio

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark