Willie Nelson Height and Weight

Willie Nelson

Willie Nelson

Willie Nelson Height and Weight

Willie Nelson Weight?
Add a comment below about his Weight.

Willie Nelson Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 April 1933, Abbott, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Willie Hugh Nelson

Nickname
Red Headed Stranger
The Ambassador to Weedville
Shotgun Willie

Willie Hugh Nelson is an American country music singer-songwriter, as well as an author, poet, actor, and activist.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark