Xtina Height and Weight

Christina Aguilera

Xtina

Xtina Height and Weight

Xtina Weight?
110 lbs. or 50 kg

How Tall Is Xtina?
5’2″

What Are Xtina Measurements?
36-21-33 (80-52-72)

What is Xtina bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth
December 18, 1980, Staten Island, New York, US

Birth Name
Christina María Aguilera

Xtina is an American recording artist and actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark