Yasmine Bleeth Height and Weight

Yasmine Bleeth

Yasmine Bleeth Height and Weight

Yasmine Bleeth Weight?
117 lbs

Yasmine Bleeth Height?
5′ 5″ or 1.65 m

What Are Yasmine Bleeth Measurements?
36C-24-35

What is Yasmine Bleeth bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
14 June 1968, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Nickname
Yaz
Yazmania

Yasmine Bleeth Quotes

“Every man who’s ever fallen in love with me fell hard the minute I cooked a meal for him. It’s the way to a man’s heart.”

“It was almost like falling in love… It became my boyfriend, my best friend, my family.” – on her cocaine addiction (Us Weekly, April 2003)

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark