Zoe Saldana Height and Weight

Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana Height and Weight

Zoe Saldana Weight?
113 lbs or 51 kg

Zoe Saldana Height?
5′ 7″ or 170 cm

What Are Zoe Saldana Measurements?
32-24-34 (70-60-75)

What is Zoe Saldana bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
19 June 1978, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Zoe Yadira Zaldaña Nazario

Zoe Saldana, stylized Zoë Saldaña and variants thereof, is an American actress

To prepare her role in Star Trek (2009) she met with Nichelle Nichols who played the same character in the original series.

Admires Whoopi Goldberg and Angelina Jolie.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark