Zooey Deschanel Height and Weight

Zooey Deschanel

Zooey Deschanel

Zooey Deschanel Height and Weight

Zooey Deschanel Weight?
121lbs

Zooey Deschanel Height?
5′ 6″

What Are Zooey Deschanel Measurements?
34-24-35 (75-60-77)

What is Zooey Deschanel bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
17 January 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Zooey Claire Deschanel

Nickname
Zo

 

Zooey Claire Deschanel is an American actress, musician, and singer-songwriter.

Zooey Deschanel was born in 1980 into a showbiz family. Her father, Caleb Deschanel is an Academy Award-nominated cinematographer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark